May 1Drumming Circle 7pm

May 2QiGong w/Colleene Frances10-11:30am *meets each Tuesday

May 2Light Bodies w/Colleene Frances1-3pm *meets each Tuesday

May 2Vibrations of Manifestation Meetup w/Susanah Magdalena - Presenter: Rich Haas7pm

May 3Spiritual Explorer Co-op w/Christine Hubbard and Marisa Verrier6pm *meets each Wednesday

May 4First Thursday Messages & Healings7pm 

May 5Inner Awareness w/Reverend Dee7pm *meets each Friday

May 6QiGong w/Colleene Frances10-11:30am

May 9QiGong w/Colleene Frances10-11:30am *meets each Tuesday

May 9Light Bodies w/Colleene Frances1-3pm *meets each Tuesday

May 9 Yuen Group7pm

May 9Channeled Wisdom of Shmaya w/JoAnne Palladino7pm

May 10Spiritual Explorer Co-op w/Christine Hubbard and Marisa Verrier6pm *meets each Wednesday

May 11Practice Your Spiritual Gifts w/Angela Wills1pm

May 11Deeksha7pm

May 12Inner Awareness w/Reverend Dee7pm

May 13The Seraph's Love & Faith Workshop w/Liz Ann Fischer9:45am-4:30pm

May 13Introduction to Metaphysics Meetup w/Kendara Laurel - Presenter: Sheryl WatsonNoon-2pm

May 14Mayan Experience w/Valerie Solheim1-3pm

May 16 QiGong w/Colleene Frances10-11:30am *meets each Tuesday

May 16Light Bodies w/Colleene Frances1-3pm *meets each Tuesday

May 17Spiritual Explorer Co-op w/Christine Hubbard and Marisa Verrier6pm *meets each Wednesday

May 18Practice Your Spiritual Gifts w/Angela Wills1pm

May 18Channeling w/Sheryl Watson7pm

May 19 Inner Awareness w/Reverend Dee7pm *meets each Friday

May 20QiGong w/Colleene Frances10-11:30am

May 20Introduction to Metaphysics Meetup w/Kendara Laurel - Presenter: BJ KingNoon-2pm

May 21PotLuck Lunch*following Sunday Service

May 21Special Guest: Rainbow Eagle - Afternoon Seminar - "The Black Madonna Mystery"1-4pm

May 23QiGong w/Colleene Frances10-11:30am *meets each Tuesday

May 23Light Bodies w/Colleene Frances1-3pm *meets each Tuesday

May 23Yuen Group7pm

May 24Spiritual Explorer Co-op w/Christine Hubbard & Marisa Verrier6pm *meets each Wednesday

May 25Practice Your Spiritual Gifts w/Angela Wills1pm

May 26Inner Awareness w/Reverend Dee7pm *meets each Friday

May 26Create the Diamond Crystalline Grid Meditation/Prayer w/Susanah Magdalena & Brenda Hardwick7pm

May 27Universal First Aid Jin Shin *Cancelled

May 27Finding the Akashic Records*details coming

May 27Merlin Channeling w/Kay DragonNoon-2pm

May 28Class w/Arica King1pm

May 30QiGong w/Colleene Frances10-11:30am *meets each Tuesday

May 30Light Bodies w/Colleene Frances1-3pm *meets each Tuesday

May 31Spiritual Explorer Co-op w/Christine Hubbard & Marisa Verrier6pm *meets each Wednesday

Please click the links for uploaded flyers and additional info.


Contact

To hold an event at First Spiritual Science Church, please contact our pastor.
pastor@firstspiritual.com

When scheduling an event it is your responsibility to contact Tami Harms at website@firstspiritual.com with an emailed copy of your flyer or website link to be added to your event on our website.

Calendar of Events